2017 Playoffs

 

Playoff Results

Game results can be sorted by team and round.

 
A Division B Division
JC Trailers Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Appliance Canada Golden Bears
Chargers Green Machine
Golden Bears Beavers
Broncos Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears X-Copper
TJ Thunder Raiders
Thunder LacesOut
Hudek Pelt Pounders
Thunder Gabbys
Appliance Canada North Toronto
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
The Spartans Molson Broncos
Spartans Hounds
Spartans Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears JC Trailers
Col Mustards Hounds
Shitehawks Fauckers
Shoeless Joes Appliance Canada
Chargers Bees
Chargers Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Molson Broncos
Valleyridge Fauckers
Shitehawks Raiders
TJ Thunder JC Trailers
Col Mustards Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears Raiders
Col Mustards Raiders
Chargers Burling
Shoeless Joes The Hounds
Thunder Molson Broncos
Jack Astors Gabbys
Chargers Pelt Pounders
TJ Shoeless Thunder...... Typhoon
Col Mustards Hounds
Typhoon Hounds
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears Broncos
Jack Astors Pelt Pounders
Jack Astors Green Machine
Jack Astors JC Trailers
Appliance Canada JC Trailers
Gabbys JC Trailers
Golden Bears Fauckers
Redmen Raiders
Redmen Shitehawks
Redmen Fauckers
TJ Thunder Hounds
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Thunder Pelt Pounders
Tom and Jerrys Gabbys
Golden Bears Hounds
TJ Thunder Green Machine
Col Mustards Lacesout
Typhoon Shitehawks
X-Copper Fauckers
Shitehawks Molson Broncos
Redmen XCopper
Valleyridge Bumble Bees
Valleyridge Gabbys
Shoeless Joes Hounds
Thunder The Bees
Shoeless Hounds
Valleyridge JC Trailers
Chargers LacesOut
Martys Privates LacesOut
JC Trailers Hudeck
Valleyridge Lacesout
Valleyridge North Toronto Auction
X-Copper Golden Bears
Chargers Tom and Jerrys
Broncos Tom and Jerrys
  Raiders
  X-Copper
  Fauckers
  Bumble Bees
Results for Raiders, B Division

 

Click Division for Divsion wide stats. Click Team Name for Team stats.

A Division B Division
JC Trailers Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Appliance Canada Golden Bears
Chargers Green Machine
Golden Bears Beavers
Broncos Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears X-Copper
TJ Thunder Raiders
Thunder LacesOut
Hudek Pelt Pounders
Thunder Gabbys
Appliance Canada North Toronto
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
The Spartans Molson Broncos
Spartans Hounds
Spartans Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears JC Trailers
Col Mustards Hounds
Shitehawks Fauckers
Shoeless Joes Appliance Canada
Chargers Bees
Chargers Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Molson Broncos
Valleyridge Fauckers
Shitehawks Raiders
TJ Thunder JC Trailers
Col Mustards Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears Raiders
Col Mustards Raiders
Chargers Burling
Shoeless Joes The Hounds
Thunder Molson Broncos
Jack Astors Gabbys
Chargers Pelt Pounders
TJ Shoeless Thunder...... Typhoon
Col Mustards Hounds
Typhoon Hounds
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears Broncos
Jack Astors Pelt Pounders
Jack Astors Green Machine
Jack Astors JC Trailers
Appliance Canada JC Trailers
Gabbys JC Trailers
Golden Bears Fauckers
Redmen Raiders
Redmen Shitehawks
Redmen Fauckers
TJ Thunder Hounds
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Thunder Pelt Pounders
Tom and Jerrys Gabbys
Golden Bears Hounds
TJ Thunder Green Machine
Col Mustards Lacesout
Typhoon Shitehawks
X-Copper Fauckers
Shitehawks Molson Broncos
Redmen XCopper
Valleyridge Bumble Bees
Valleyridge Gabbys
Shoeless Joes Hounds
Thunder The Bees
Shoeless Hounds
Valleyridge JC Trailers
Chargers LacesOut
Martys Privates LacesOut
JC Trailers Hudeck
Valleyridge Lacesout
Valleyridge North Toronto Auction
X-Copper Golden Bears
Chargers Tom and Jerrys
Broncos Tom and Jerrys
  Raiders
  X-Copper
  Fauckers
  Bumble Bees

 

Raiders Ranked by
Player Team Points Games PPG TD FG 2 Point Convert 1 Point Convert Interceptions
Click for Division Leaders in all categories