2022 Playoffs

 

Playoff Results

Game results can be sorted by team and round.

 
A Division B Division
JC Trailers Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Appliance Canada Golden Bears
Chargers Green Machine
Golden Bears Beavers
Broncos Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears X-Copper
TJ Thunder Raiders
Thunder LacesOut
Hudek Pelt Pounders
Market Raiders
Hudek Fauckers
Hudek Raiders
Dynasty Gabbys
Thunder North Toronto
Appliance Canada Pelt Pounders
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
X-Copper Molson Broncos
The Spartans Hounds
Spartans Pelt Pounders
Spartans JC Trailers
Golden Bears Hounds
Col Mustards Fauckers
Shitehawks New Team
Hudek X-Copper
Golden Bears TJ Thunder
Dynasty Appliance Canada
Sod Gods Bees
Shoeless Joes Green Machine
Chargers Molson Broncos
Chargers Fauckers
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Valleyridge JC Trailers
Shitehawks Pelt Pounders
TJ Thunder Raiders
Col Mustards Raiders
Golden Bears Pelt Pounders
Col Mustards TJ Thunder
Thunder Fauckers
Shitehawks Burling
Redmen The Hounds
Golden Bears Molson Broncos
Chargers Gabbys
Shoeless Joes Pelt Pounders
Thunder Typhoon
Jack Astors Hounds
Chargers Hounds
TJ Shoeless Thunder...... Pelt Pounders
Col Mustards Broncos
Typhoon X-Copper
X-Copper Raiders
Golden Bears Lacesout
Shitehawks Pelt Pounders
Redmen Green Machine
Shitehawks JC Trailers
TJs JC Trailers
Jack Astors JC Trailers
Jack Astors Fauckers
Jack Astors Raiders
Appliance Canada Shitehawks
Gabbys Fauckers
Golden Bears Hounds
Redmen Lacesout
Redmen Lacesout
Redmen The Morningwoods
TJ Thunder Raiders
Golden Bears Pelt Pounders
Dynasty Gabbys
Golden Bears Hounds
Raiders Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Lacesout
Thunder Shitehawks
Tom and Jerrys Fauckers
Golden Bears Molson Broncos
TJ Thunder XCopper
Col Mustards Hounds
Typhoon Ragtags
X-Copper Bruisers
Shitehawks Bumble Bees
Redmen Gabbys
Redmen Hounds
Bone Crushers The Bees
Fauckers Hounds
Valleyridge JC Trailers
Valleyridge LacesOut
Shoeless Joes LacesOut
Thunder Hudeck
Shoeless Lacesout
Valleyridge Fauckers
Chargers North Toronto Auction
Morningwoods Golden Bears
Martys Privates Tom and Jerrys
JC Trailers Tom and Jerrys
Valleyridge Raiders
Valleyridge X-Copper
X-Copper Fauckers
Chargers Bumble Bees
Broncos  
Results for X-Copper, B Division

 

Click Division for Divsion wide stats. Click Team Name for Team stats.

A Division B Division
JC Trailers Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Appliance Canada Golden Bears
Chargers Green Machine
Golden Bears Beavers
Broncos Pelt Pounders
Golden Bears X-Copper
TJ Thunder Raiders
Thunder LacesOut
Hudek Pelt Pounders
Market Raiders
Hudek Fauckers
Hudek Raiders
Dynasty Gabbys
Thunder North Toronto
Appliance Canada Pelt Pounders
X-Copper Pelt Pounders
X-Copper Molson Broncos
The Spartans Hounds
Spartans Pelt Pounders
Spartans JC Trailers
Golden Bears Hounds
Col Mustards Fauckers
Shitehawks New Team
Hudek X-Copper
Golden Bears TJ Thunder
Dynasty Appliance Canada
Sod Gods Bees
Shoeless Joes Green Machine
Chargers Molson Broncos
Chargers Fauckers
Tom and Jerrys Raiders
Valleyridge JC Trailers
Shitehawks Pelt Pounders
TJ Thunder Raiders
Col Mustards Raiders
Golden Bears Pelt Pounders
Col Mustards TJ Thunder
Thunder Fauckers
Shitehawks Burling
Redmen The Hounds
Golden Bears Molson Broncos
Chargers Gabbys
Shoeless Joes Pelt Pounders
Thunder Typhoon
Jack Astors Hounds
Chargers Hounds
TJ Shoeless Thunder...... Pelt Pounders
Col Mustards Broncos
Typhoon X-Copper
X-Copper Raiders
Golden Bears Lacesout
Shitehawks Pelt Pounders
Redmen Green Machine
Shitehawks JC Trailers
TJs JC Trailers
Jack Astors JC Trailers
Jack Astors Fauckers
Jack Astors Raiders
Appliance Canada Shitehawks
Gabbys Fauckers
Golden Bears Hounds
Redmen Lacesout
Redmen Lacesout
Redmen The Morningwoods
TJ Thunder Raiders
Golden Bears Pelt Pounders
Dynasty Gabbys
Golden Bears Hounds
Raiders Green Machine
Tom and Jerrys Lacesout
Thunder Shitehawks
Tom and Jerrys Fauckers
Golden Bears Molson Broncos
TJ Thunder XCopper
Col Mustards Hounds
Typhoon Ragtags
X-Copper Bruisers
Shitehawks Bumble Bees
Redmen Gabbys
Redmen Hounds
Bone Crushers The Bees
Fauckers Hounds
Valleyridge JC Trailers
Valleyridge LacesOut
Shoeless Joes LacesOut
Thunder Hudeck
Shoeless Lacesout
Valleyridge Fauckers
Chargers North Toronto Auction
Morningwoods Golden Bears
Martys Privates Tom and Jerrys
JC Trailers Tom and Jerrys
Valleyridge Raiders
Valleyridge X-Copper
X-Copper Fauckers
Chargers Bumble Bees
Broncos  

 

X-Copper Ranked by Interceptions
Player Team Points Games PPG TD FG 2 Point Convert 1 Point Convert Interceptions
Johnny Colclough X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Moniz X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian Shropshire X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian Mayers X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Capone X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Thompson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott Jamieson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austin LaPorte X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Clarke X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Cassidy X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krys Saunders X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brendan Hussey X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Rooney X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benny Howatt X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Bergin X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave West X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graham Chapelle X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordon Dreiger X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon Laforte X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian Mayers X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Moniz X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Wiscombe X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rob Chard X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon Laporte X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austin Laporte X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Henderson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Cassidy X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Clarke X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pete Young X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Halls X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeff Henderson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott Jamieson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danny Cromwell X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rob Phillips X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rob Chard X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Sturgess X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh Carty X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johnny Harris X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Cartwright X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joey Graham X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bryan Curren X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Manning X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chuck Winters X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marty Patience X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris McIntosh X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Egginton X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Maich X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shayne Rinnie X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyle Woronecki X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris English X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Schneddin X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ray Stipetic X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Duane Harriott X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cassidy X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Halls X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon LaPorte X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Steenson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Lenart X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Bergin X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan S X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Moxey X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Wiscombe X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austin La Porte X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian Mayers X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
John Colclough X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordan Dreidger X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Henderson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Clarke X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew Cassidy X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Capone X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Thompson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Travis Crutchley X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corey Huigenbos X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeff Johnson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyle Adams X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armundo Lucarelli X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shane Dixon X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Slater X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave Duscharm X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamie West X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamie Sutherland X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colin Collins X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peter Caputoro X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JP Marcello X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott Durrell X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Carnaffan X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keith Brown X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Keeble X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Coates X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Callahan X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Pacione X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt OConnor X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Mckinlay X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Morgan X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tom Murphy X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Nord X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Nord X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glen Proulx X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Will McElroy X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gord Macclum X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeff Shields X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave Stacey X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gary Patterson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott Burgess X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave Jackson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Cooper X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sal Simone X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Morrison X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
John Tsilfidis X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brian Metropolit X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Shillum X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Pattillo X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave Carnaffan X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sen Angco X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Keeble X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh Beierl X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sean Geary X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
John Sondrup X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dean Whyte X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason Miller X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron Miller X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eli Peroff X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon Waddell X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Will Mcelroy X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Harris X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scott Appleby X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rob Terveld X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jim McCloud X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave McCloud X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Grey X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rich Roos X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave Grant X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Holledge X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan Nord X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Salb X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jay Kyle X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gord McCallum X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Nord X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Justin Ayre X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Shillum X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stephen Callaghan X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kieth Brown X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Coates X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Coates X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Gray X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dan Thompson X-Copper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Click for Division Leaders in all categories